Rihanna Hairstyle with Curly Red Hair





Short Layered Black Hairstyles



Latest Classic Hairstyles



Sharon Cuneta Hairstyles

long wavy hairstyle

long straight hairstyle with bangs

black hairstyle

Dennis Quaid Hairstyles

bangs hairstyle

short hairstyle

fringe hairstyle

Leona Lewis Hairstyles

long layered hairstyle

long wavy hairstyle

long curly hairstyle

Dwayne "The Rock" Johnson Hairstyles

bald style

buzz cut

formal hairstyle

Janis Joplin Hairstyles

latest hairstytle

long hairstyle

long curly hairstyle

Paul Rudd Hairstyles

spiky hairstyle

crew cut

formal hairstyle

Paula Abdul Hairstyles

arabian hairstyle

long layered hairstyle


long wavy hairstyle

Jamie Campbell Bower Hairstyles

medium hairstyle

bangs hairstyle

surfer hairstyle

Keri Hilson Hairstyles

bangs undercut hairstyle

layered hairstyle with bangs

shoulder vintage hairstyle

Nathaniel Parker Hairstyles

medium hairstyle

formal hairstyle

simple hairstyle

Jennifer Aniston, successes with Just Go with It

The new one of 2011 Jennifer Aniston' greatest commercial successes is Just Go with It.

Jennifer Aniston plays in 2011 film Just Go with It as Katherine Palmer

Just Go with It is a 2011 romantic comedy film starring Adam Sandler and Jennifer Aniston. The film was released on February 11, 2011, Aniston's 42nd birthday.

Just Go with It film is based on the 1969 film, Cactus Flower, which was adapted from an earlier Broadway stage play, written by Abe Burrows, which in turn was based upon the French play Fleur de cactus.

Jennifer Aniston

Danna Garcia

  Danna Garcia

  Danna Garcia

  Danna Garcia

  Danna Garcia

  Danna Garcia

  Danna Garcia

  Danna Garcia



Birth Name : Danna Maria Garcia Osuna
Nickname : Dannita
Height : 5' 1" (1.55 m)
Trivia :Her mother was a famous singer in Colombia, Claudia Osuna.She speaks English, German and French.She's got one brother and one sister.She's got a contract with the famous firms Garnier and Maybelline New York.She lived in Germany for a few years.In 1996, she became the first Colombian to do a soap opera in Mexico for the Tv Azteca Channel.She studies Social Comunication and Companies's Administration.She loves clothes of Dolce y Gabbana, Roberto Cavalli and Alberta Ferreti and the shoes of Giussepe Zannoti.She owns houses in Miami, Bogota, Mexico and Los Angeles.She studied theatre in the "Teatro Nacional de Colombia".Won in 2004, the "Canal caracol" Awards for best leading actress in the Colombian soap opera "Pasion de Gavilanes".Won in 2004, the "Orquidea" Awards for her work in the Colombian soap opera "Pasion de Gavilanes". This award was for her and Paola Rey and Natasha Klauss, both actresses in the soa

Prom Short Hairstyles

Prom Short Hairstyles



http://3.bp.blogspot.com/_30PRmkOl4ro/SoLaMdGB21I/AAAAAAAAUiM/tLXYsBRL-gQ/s400/short-brown-highlights.jpg

http://1.bp.blogspot.com/_30PRmkOl4ro/SvQqcYp5gSI/AAAAAAAAXec/VM6GWlW2ELI/s400/l_2445906.jpg

http://1.bp.blogspot.com/_2bGx3yfYpto/TRWBvCOJM7I/AAAAAAAABLM/qlxP6RbT4cI/s1600/prom-hairstyles.jpg

The number-one rule for prom is you gotta look good, preferably sexy. And to look good, you have to get the hair and prom makeup right. We've handpicked hundreds of hairstyles for 2011 that aren't ugly, dated or wrong, wrong, wrong (tiaras, anyone? Leave that for the prom queen).

Most Popular Prom Hairstyles Trends for 2011
This year, prom is all about a relaxed, casual look. Prim updos have been replaced by long waves pinned back, braids, twists, romantic, soft updos and messy buns.